IS IT VEGAN?

Is ENRICHED MACARONI PRODUCT, PENNE RIGATE vegan?

Maybe*, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.

* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

semolina durum flour nicotinamide ferrous sulfate thiamin mononitrate riboflavin and folic acid

Full Ingredient List

semolina durum flour, nicotinamide, ferrous sulfate, thiamin mononitrate, riboflavin and folic acid.

UPC

041331039628
Created by Steve