IS IT VEGAN?
Is ENRICHED RICE FLOUR vegan?
Maybe*, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.
* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
long grain rice enriched
iron
niacin
thiamine mononitrate and folic acid
Full Ingredient List
long grain rice enriched with iron, niacin, thiamine mononitrate and folic acid.
UPC
041331051064
Created by
Steve