IS IT VEGAN?
Is ENRICHED YELLOW CORN MEAL vegan?
Maybe*, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.
* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
yellow corn grits
Full Ingredient List
yellow corn grits.
UPC
041331051316
Created by
Steve