IS IT VEGAN?

Is ESCARGOTS WITH GARLIC BUTTER vegan?

No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

snails butter garlic parsley shallot salt pepper spices celery

Full Ingredient List

snails, butter (milk), garlic, parsley, shallot, salt, pepper, spices, celery.

UPC

3261089925104
Created by Steve