IS IT VEGAN?

Is ESCH ROAD, LITTLE HARBOR MILD PEACH SALSA vegan?

Maybe, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

tomatoes calcium chloride citric acid peaches onions tomato paste sugar garlic apple cider vinegar water jalapeno peppers spices salt

Full Ingredient List

tomatoes (tomatoes, calcium chloride, citric acid), peaches, onions, tomato paste, sugar, garlic, apple cider vinegar (apple cider vinegar, water), jalapeno peppers, spices, salt.

UPC

814026000650
Created by Steve