IS IT VEGAN?

Are ESPRESSO CHOCOLATE & CHIA SEEDS vegan?

Yes*, all the ingredients are vegan.

* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

brown rice syrup prunes almonds currants ith sunflower oil cane sugar cocoa liquor cocoa butter vanilla apples brown rice syrup sea salt chia seeds coconut oil coffee mixed tocopherols

Full Ingredient List

brown rice syrup, prunes, almonds, currants (with sunflower oil, dark chocolate (cane sugar, cocoa liquor, cocoa butter, vanilla), apples, brown rice crisps (brown rice, brown rice syrup, sea salt), chia seeds, coconut oil, coffee, mixed tocopherols.

UPC

898422002043
Created by Steve