IS IT VEGAN?

Is ESPRIT DUSEL, GREY SEA SALT vegan?

Maybe*, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.

* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

island of re grey sea salt

Full Ingredient List

island of re grey sea salt.

UPC

3558180031699
Created by Steve