IS IT VEGAN?

Are EUCALYPTUS-MENTHOL DROPS WITH SWEETENERS vegan?

Yes*, all the ingredients are vegan.

* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

isomalt menthol eucalyptus oil caramel sucraiose

Full Ingredient List

sweetener: isomalt, menthol, eucalyptus oil, caramel, sweetener: sucraiose.

UPC

4009077072503
Created by Steve