IS IT VEGAN?
Is EVAPORATED COCONUT MILK vegan?
Yes, all the ingredients are vegan.
* Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
water
coconut cream
xanthan gum
Full Ingredient List
water, coconut cream, xanthan gum (stabilizer).
UPC
070650060457
Created by
Steve