IS IT VEGAN?
Is EVER-GREEN, CHINA GREEN TEA vegan?
Yes, all the ingredients are vegan.
* Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
green tea
Full Ingredient List
100% green tea.
UPC
6931708324041
Created by
Steve