IS IT VEGAN?
Is EXCALIBUR, ENGLISH CHEDDAR vegan?
No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.
* Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
pasteurized cow's milk
starter cultures
salt
rennet
Full Ingredient List
pasteurized cow's milk, starter cultures, salt, rennet.
UPC
253462107194
Created by
Steve