IS IT VEGAN?
Is EXPELLER-PRESSED GRAPESEED OIL vegan?
Maybe*, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.
* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
grapeseed oil
Full Ingredient List
grapeseed oil (100%)
UPC
854259005244
Created by
Steve