IS IT VEGAN?
Is EXPELLER - PRESSED VEGETABLE OIL vegan?
Maybe*, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.
* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
canola oil and sunflower oil
Full Ingredient List
canola oil and sunflower oil.
UPC
850003695334
Created by
Steve