IS IT VEGAN?

Is EXPELLER - PRESSED VEGETABLE OIL vegan?

Maybe*, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.

* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

canola oil and sunflower oil

Full Ingredient List

canola oil and sunflower oil.

UPC

850003695334
Created by Steve