IS IT VEGAN?

Are Expresco Fully Cooked Grilled Chicken Breast Strips vegan?

No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

chicken breast water modified rice starch corn syrup solids vinegar salt

Full Ingredient List

chicken breast, water, modified rice starch, corn syrup solids, vinegar, salt

UPC

10621588316108
Created by Steve