IS IT VEGAN?
Is EXTRA HOT RED PEPPER FLAKES, EXTRA HOT vegan?
Maybe*, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.
* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
pequin chilis
japanese chilis
chipotle chilis
ghost chilis
Full Ingredient List
pequin chilis, japanese chilis, chipotle chilis, ghost chilis
UPC
865356000117
Created by
Steve