IS IT VEGAN?
Are EXTRA LARGE HELIX LUCORUM SNAILS vegan?
No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.
* Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
snails meat
butter
rehydrated garlic
parsley
salt
spices
Full Ingredient List
snails meat (helix lucorum) 50%; stuffing: butter 75%, rehydrated garlic, parsley, salt, spices.
UPC
389460420567
Created by
Steve