IS IT VEGAN?
Are EXTRA LEAN COOKED HAM WITH NATURAL JUICES, NATURAL JUICES vegan?
No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.
* Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
water
dextrose
salt
vinegar sodium phosphate
sodium erythorbate
sodium nitrite
Full Ingredient List
cured with water, dextrose, salt, contains 2% or less of the following: vinegar sodium phosphate, sodium erythorbate, sodium nitrite.
UPC
738631002024
Created by
Steve