IS IT VEGAN?

Is EXTRA QUALITY DARK CHERRY CONCENTRATE, DARK CHERRY vegan?

Maybe*, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.

* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

dark sweet cherry concentrate

Full Ingredient List

100% dark sweet cherry concentrate.

UPC

726434101204
Created by Steve