IS IT VEGAN?
Is EXTRA RICH COFFEE CREAMER, EXTRA RICH vegan?
No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.
* Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
corn syrup solids
palm
palm kernel
coconut
soybean
sodium caseinate
dipotassium phosphate
sugar
mono- and diglycerides
silicon dioxide
natural and artificial flavors
Full Ingredient List
corn syrup solids, vegetable oil (contains one or more of the following: palm, palm kernel, coconut, soybean), sodium caseinate (a milk derivative), dipotassium phosphate, contains less than 2% of sugar, mono- and diglycerides, silicon dioxide, natural and artificial flavors.
UPC
021600103878
Created by
Steve