IS IT VEGAN?

Is EXTRA THICK SLICED BACON vegan?

No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

water salt sodium nitrite flavorings and sodium erythorbate

Full Ingredient List

water, salt, sugar and less than 2% of the following: sodium nitrite, flavorings and sodium erythorbate.

UPC

649006320165
Created by Steve