IS IT VEGAN?
Is EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OIL 50%+50% CANOLA OIL vegan?
Maybe*, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.
* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
extra virgin oil - canola oil
Full Ingredient List
extra virgin oil 50% - canola oil 50%
UPC
642583000253
Created by
Steve