IS IT VEGAN?

Is EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OIL vegan?

Yes*, all the ingredients are vegan.

* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

extra virgin olive oil chili pepper natural flavor

Full Ingredient List

extra virgin olive oil, chili pepper natural flavor.

UPC

077890386835
Created by Steve