IS IT VEGAN?
Is EXTRAORDINAIRE DRESSING-MARINADE-DIP vegan?
No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.
* Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
canola oil
rice vinegar
extra virgin olive oil
anchovies
worcestershire sauce
stone-ground mustard
pepper
xanthan gum
natural flavors
Full Ingredient List
canola oil, rice vinegar, extra virgin olive oil, anchovies, worcestershire sauce, stone-ground mustard, pepper, xanthan gum, natural flavors.
UPC
735784000013
Created by
Steve