IS IT VEGAN?

Is EYE POPPIN' PINK DECORATING ICING vegan?

No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

sugar palm oil sunflower oil water hydrogenated cottonseed oil corn starch food starch-modified mono diglycerides salt dextrose methyl-cellulose gum sorbic acid and potassium sorbate polysorbate 60 natural and artificial flavors corn syrup red 3 red 40 blue 1 milk natural mixed tocopherols citric acid

Full Ingredient List

sugar, palm oil, sunflower oil, water, hydrogenated cottonseed oil, corn starch, food starch-modified, mono & diglycerides, salt, dextrose, methyl-cellulose gum, sorbic acid and potassium sorbate (preservatives), polysorbate 60, natural and artificial flavors, corn syrup, red 3, red 40, blue 1, milk, natural mixed tocopherols, citric acid.

UPC

029519228262
Created by Steve