IS IT VEGAN?

Is FABULOUS FONDANT vegan?

Maybe*, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.

* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

sugar corn syrup water palm oil gum tragacanth natural artificial flavorings titanium dioxide cellulose gum glycerine modified corn starch potassium sorbate acetic acid

Full Ingredient List

sugar, corn syrup, water, palm oil, gum tragacanth (stabilizer), natural & artificial flavorings, titanium dioxide (coloring), cellulose gum (thickener), glycerine (humectant), modified corn starch, potassium sorbate (preservative), acetic acid (preservative).

UPC

029519225247
Created by Steve