IS IT VEGAN?
Is FACEROCK CREAMERY, VAMPIRE SLAYER PREMIUM HANDMADE CHEESE, GARLIC CHEDDAR vegan?
No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.
* Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
pasteurized cow's milk
salt
garlic seasoning culture
enzymes
Full Ingredient List
pasteurized cow's milk, salt, garlic seasoning culture, enzymes.
UPC
212800108071
Created by
Steve