IS IT VEGAN?
Is FANCY ALBACORE SOLID WHITE TUNA IN WATER vegan?
No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.
* Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
white tuna
water
salt
pyrophosphate
Full Ingredient List
white tuna, water, salt, pyrophosphate.
UPC
71069122000
Created by
Steve