IS IT VEGAN?
Is FANCY FAJITA SEASONING vegan?
Yes*, all the ingredients are vegan.
* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
salt
monosodium glutamate
black pepper
granulated garlic
granulated onion
tricalcium phosphate as anticaking agent and papain
Full Ingredient List
salt, monosodium glutamate, black pepper, granulated garlic, granulated onion, tricalcium phosphate as anticaking agent and papain.
UPC
041331032490
Created by
Steve