IS IT VEGAN?

Is FANCY FAJITA SEASONING, MESQUITE vegan?

Yes*, all the ingredients are vegan.

* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

salt monosodium glutamate granulated garlic granulated onion black pepper tricalcium phosphate as anticaking agent maltodextrin natural hickory smoke flavor hidrated silicon dioxide and papain

Full Ingredient List

salt, monosodium glutamate, granulated garlic, granulated onion, black pepper, tricalcium phosphate as anticaking agent, natural hickory smoke flavor (maltodextrin, natural hickory smoke flavor, hidrated silicon dioxide) and papain.

UPC

041331032506
Created by Steve