IS IT VEGAN?

Are FANCY PIMIENTOS vegan?

Yes*, all the ingredients are vegan.

* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

red pepper water salt citric acid and calcium chloride

Full Ingredient List

red pepper, water, salt, citric acid and calcium chloride.

UPC

041331039239
Created by Steve