IS IT VEGAN?
Is FANCY PIMIENTOS, PIQUILLO vegan?
Maybe*, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.
* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
peppers
water
sugar
salt
citric acid and calcium chloride
Full Ingredient List
peppers, water, sugar, salt, citric acid and calcium chloride.
UPC
041331037358
Created by
Steve