IS IT VEGAN?
Are FANCY SLICED CHESTNUTS vegan?
Yes*, all the ingredients are vegan.
* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
water chestnuts
water and citric acid
Full Ingredient List
water chestnuts, water and citric acid
UPC
044300126515
Created by
Steve