IS IT VEGAN?

Is FARM RAISED FROZEN SHRIMP vegan?

No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

shrimp salt sodium tripolyphosphate

Full Ingredient List

shrimp, salt, sodium tripolyphosphate

UPC

054001441508
Created by Steve