IS IT VEGAN?

Is FARM RAISED FULLY COOKED SMALL SHRIMP PLATTER WITH TANGY COCKTAIL SAUCE vegan?

No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

shrimp water salt sodium tripolyphosphate tomato paste sugar horseradish citric acid vinegar modified tapioca starch xanthan gum carrageenan onion garlic spices

Full Ingredient List

cooked shrimp (shrimp, water, salt, sodium tripolyphosphate), cocktail sauce (tomato paste, sugar, horseradish, salt, citric acid, vinegar, modified tapioca starch, xanthan gum, carrageenan, onion, garlic, spices).

UPC

041415036451
Created by Steve