IS IT VEGAN?

Is FARMAN'S, HAMBURGER RELISH vegan?

Yes*, all the ingredients are vegan.

* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

cucumbers high fructose corn syrup tomato paste vinegar water less than of salt spices ntains mustard paprika dehydrated onion lactic acid xantahn gum calcium chloride sodium benzoate and potassium sorbate s preservatives alum artificial flavor garlic powder

Full Ingredient List

cucumbers, high fructose corn syrup, tomato paste vinegar water contains less than 2% of salt spices (contains mustard, paprika, dehydrated onion, lactic acid, xantahn gum, calcium chloride, sodium benzoate and potassium sorbate (as preservatives, alum artificial flavor, garlic powder

UPC

071579440016
Created by Steve