IS IT VEGAN?

Is FARMAN'S, HOT DOG RELISH vegan?

Maybe*, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.

* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

cucumbers high fructose corn syrup vinegar water spices ntains less than of salt calcium chloride,xanthan gum turmeric,extract color dehydrated red bell pepper sodium benzoate and potassium sorbate s preservatives natural and artificial flavor paprika extract alum yellow 5

Full Ingredient List

cucumbers high fructose corn syrup, vinegar, water, spices(contains less than 2% of salt, calcium chloride,xanthan gum, turmeric,extract color, dehydrated red bell pepper, sodium benzoate and potassium sorbate (as preservatives, natural and artificial flavor, paprika extract (color), alum, yellow 5.

UPC

071579440023
Created by Steve