IS IT VEGAN?

Is FARMED RAISED BROADHEAD FISH vegan?

No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

farmed raised whole broadhead fish

Full Ingredient List

farmed raised whole broadhead fish

UPC

813760015692
Created by Steve