IS IT VEGAN?
Is FARMHOUSE BUTTER FLAVORED POPPED CORN, FARMHOUSE BUTTER vegan?
No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.
* Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
popcorn
sunflower oil
safflower oil
clarified butter
sea salt
natural flavor
Full Ingredient List
popcorn, sunflower oil and/or safflower oil, clarified butter, sea salt, natural flavor.
UPC
732494003105
Created by
Steve