IS IT VEGAN?
Is FERMENTED DAIRY PROBIOTIC, ORIGINAL, ORIGINAL vegan?
No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.
* Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
water
skim milk powder
whey protein concentrate
active cultures of l
acidophilus cl1285
skim milk powder
casei lbc80r and l
rhamnosus clr2
Full Ingredient List
water, skim milk powder, whey protein concentrate, active cultures of l. acidophilus cl1285, l. casei lbc80r and l. rhamnosus clr2.
UPC
626608000763
Created by
Steve