IS IT VEGAN?

Is FERMENTED SOY PROBIOTIC vegan?

Maybe*, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.

* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

water organic dried cane syrup soy protein isolate active cultures of l acidophilus cl1285 soy protein isolate casei lbc80r and l rhamnosus clr2 natural mango flavor nutritional yeast pectin calcium citrate

Full Ingredient List

water, organic dried cane syrup, soy protein isolate, active cultures of l. acidophilus cl1285, l. casei lbc80r and l. rhamnosus clr2, natural mango flavor, nutritional yeast, pectin, calcium citrate.

UPC

626608000879
Created by Steve