IS IT VEGAN?
Is FERMENTED SOY PROBIOTIC, MANGO, MANGO vegan?
Maybe*, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.
* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
water
evaporated cane syrup
soy protein isolate
active cultures of l
acidophilus cl1285
soy protein isolate
casei lbc8or and l
rhamnosus clr2
natural mango flavor
nutritional yeast
pectin
calcium citrate
Full Ingredient List
water, evaporated cane syrup*, soy protein isolate, active cultures of l. acidophilus cl1285, l. casei lbc8or and l. rhamnosus clr2, natural mango flavor, nutritional yeast, pectin, calcium citrate.
UPC
626608000879
Created by
Steve