IS IT VEGAN?
Is FERRARA PAN, LEMONHEAD, DRINK MIX, LEMONADE vegan?
Maybe*, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.
* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
citric acid maltodextrin
natural flavor
sodium citrate
aspartame
potassium citrate
magnesium oxide
acesulfame potassium
calcium phosphate
calcium silicate
gum arabic
soy lecithin
artificial color
yellow 5
yellow 5 lake
Full Ingredient List
citric acid maltodextrin, natural flavor, sodium citrate, aspartame* *, potassium citrate, magnesium oxide, contains less than 2% of: acesulfame potassium, calcium phosphate, calcium silicate, gum arabic, soy lecithin, artificial color, yellow 5, yellow 5 lake.
UPC
070893028986
Created by
Steve