IS IT VEGAN?

Are FESTIVAL FOODS, CASHEWS vegan?

Yes*, all the ingredients are vegan.

* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

cashews cottonseed oil and salt

Full Ingredient List

cashews, cottonseed oil and salt.

UPC

034952585506
Created by Steve