IS IT VEGAN?
Is FETA CHEESE CRUMBLES, FETA CHEESE vegan?
No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.
* Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
organic pasteurized milk
cheese cultures
salt
enzymes
cellulose
Full Ingredient List
organic pasteurized milk, cheese cultures, salt, enzymes, cellulose (to prevent caking).
UPC
041415324657
Created by
Steve