IS IT VEGAN?
Is FEVER-TREE, NATURALLY LIGHT TONIC WATER vegan?
Maybe*, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.
* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
carbonate spring water
pure fructose
citric acid
natural flavors
natural qunine
Full Ingredient List
carbonate spring water, pure fructose (fruit sugar), citric acid, natural flavors, natural qunine.
UPC
898195001403
Created by
Steve