IS IT VEGAN?
Is FEVER-TREE, TONIC WATER vegan?
Maybe*, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.
* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
carbonated spring water
cane sugar
citric acid
natural flavors
natural quinine
Full Ingredient List
carbonated spring water, cane sugar, citric acid, natural flavors, natural quinine.
UPC
898195001342
Created by
Steve