IS IT VEGAN?
Is FIERY GINGER BEER vegan?
Maybe*, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.
* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
carbonated water
sugar
flavouring
acid
preservative
acesulfame k
aspartame
Full Ingredient List
carbonated water, sugar, flavouring (including ginger root extract), acid (citric acid), preservative (potassium sorbate), sweeteners (acesulfame k, aspartame).
UPC
5010102003514
Created by
Steve