IS IT VEGAN?

Are FIG CAKE WITH ALMONDS vegan?

Yes*, all the ingredients are vegan.

* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

dried figs almonds cinnamon < and grain anise <

Full Ingredient List

dried figs (89%), almonds (10%), cinnamon <1% and grain anise <1%

UPC

891724004043
Created by Steve