IS IT VEGAN?

Is FIG JAM vegan?

Maybe, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

figs sugar citric acid

Full Ingredient List

figs, sugar, citric acid.

UPC

6111021013406
Created by Steve